Lara Cumkitten
PopularHair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
White
Height
5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Measurements
36C-19-42
Birth Place
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Leverkusen, Germany
Cup Size
C
Boobs
Natural
Networks
Watch Lara Cumkitten's scenes on Brazzers
Premium HD content available
About Lara Cumkitten
Born in Nordrhein-Westfalen, Leverkusen, Germany, Lara Cumkitten is an active performer in the adult industry. Known for standing at 5 ft 7 in (170 cm) with blonde hair and blue eyes. She has worked with mydirtyhobby and VISIT X. With over 10 million profile views, she is one of the most popular performers in the industry.
Profile Deep Dive
Lara Cumkitten is a 37-year-old German adult performer from Leverkusen, North Rhine-Westphalia, who has maintained an active career across European premium networks. At 5'7" with blonde hair and a distinctly proportioned frame, she carries the physical markers of continental European adult cinema—a certain polish and maturity that German production values have long prized. Her stage name alone signals a direct, unambiguous approach to performer branding: there's no coyness in Cumkitten, just transaction and appetite. She's been grinding in this industry since at least the late 2000s, which means she's weathered format shifts, platform consolidation, and the gradual mainstreaming of adult content distribution. That longevity matters. She's not a flavor-of-the-month algorithmic accident.
Career Highlights
Lara Cumkitten's filmography is rooted in two major European adult networks: MyDirtyHobby and VISIT X. Both platforms are serious operations, not marginal sites. MyDirtyHobby, in particular, has become one of the largest user-generated and semi-professional adult platforms in Europe, known for a certain rawer, less-polished aesthetic compared to major American studios. VISIT X occupies similar territory in the German-speaking adult market. Neither platform relies heavily on marquee Hollywood crossovers; they build their catalogs on reliable regional performers who understand their audience and can sustain production schedules over years.
Her presence across both networks suggests she's a trusted regional commodity—the kind of performer studios will book repeatedly because she delivers consistent work. There's no evidence of mainstream crossover into major American productions (which would typically appear in her career summary), and that's telling. Cumkitten has built her income and audience through depth in European markets rather than breadth in international distribution. That's a viable, pragmatic choice for a performer in her late 30s with established fan bases in German-speaking regions.
Signature Style
Blonde, 36C, 5'7"—these metrics place her in the "athletic-curvy" range that German and Dutch adult content has marketed effectively for decades. She's not the waif aesthetic favored by certain American productions, nor is she the extreme hourglass. Instead, Cumkitten sits in a European sweet spot: developed enough to read as adult and experienced, proportioned enough to feel approachable rather than surgically extreme. Her age—37—is also significant. She's not a "barely legal" performer; she's a woman in her late 30s with visible history. That works powerfully in European adult markets, where MILF and mature performer categories have genuine market pull and aren't treated as niche degradation.
The blonde hair coding is standard in German adult content, both because it reflects actual demographics and because it's what regional audiences expect. Her name—the "Cumkitten" suffix—positions her within a lineage of performers who've chosen direct, sex-forward stage names that advertise function over mystique. That's not accidental branding; it's an alignment with MyDirtyHobby's ethos, which privileges transparency and explicit labeling over fantasy construction.
Fan Reception
Cumkitten's appeal runs strongest in German-language adult communities and broader Northern European markets. MyDirtyHobby audiences skew toward men in their 30s and 40s—not teenagers, not casual pornography consumers, but subscribers committed enough to pay for ongoing access to specific performers. The platform's user-generated content model also means audiences feel some stake in performer selection and development; they're not passive consumers of studio product, but active participants in a creator ecosystem. Cumkitten's sustained presence on both MyDirtyHobby and VISIT X indicates she's successfully maintained relevance in that ecosystem.
Her maturity works as an asset here. Audiences on European premium networks often express explicit preference for performers in their 30s and 40s over the increasingly younger average in American streaming content. There's a subset of adult entertainment consumers—particularly in Germanic and Scandinavian markets—who treat "mature performer" as a quality signal, not a consolation category. Cumkitten likely captures some of that demand. Her proportions and blonde coding also align with established European performer archetypes, which means she isn't fighting against established category expectations; she's fulfilling them.
Where to Watch
Lara Cumkitten's work is distributed through two primary channels: MyDirtyHobby and VISIT X. MyDirtyHobby operates as both a production house and subscription VOD platform, featuring extensive scene libraries alongside user-generated content. Membership provides access to her full catalog on that network. VISIT X operates similarly in German-speaking markets, functioning as a premium subscription service with integrated scene purchasing. Both platforms handle payment securely and offer regional billing options suited to European subscribers.
For viewers outside German-speaking regions, access may be more limited; these networks prioritize regional audiences and don't always distribute internationally with the same visibility as major American studios. However, both MyDirtyHobby and VISIT X maintain English-language interfaces and will process international subscriptions. Premium VOD purchase options exist on both platforms for scene-specific access if full subscription doesn't appeal. Cumkitten's sustained presence across both suggests neither network treats her as expendable—she's a retained asset, not a one-off hire.
Watch Live Cam Shows
Browse thousands of live performers on the best cam sites of 2026.
Personal Details
- Born
- January 30, 1989 (37)
- Birthplace
- Nordrhein-Westfalen, Leverkusen, Germany
- Zodiac Sign
- ♒ Aquarius
- Professions
- Porn Star, Adult Model
Career Timeline
Born: January 30, 1989 — Nordrhein-Westfalen, Leverkusen, Germany
Joined mydirtyhobby
Joined VISIT X
Status: Active
Total Profile Views: 9.6M
Did You Know?
- • Lara Cumkitten is a Aquarius — #7 zodiac sign among performers in our database.
Quick Facts
- Full Name
- Lara Cumkitten
- Status
- Active
- Nationality
- German
- Ethnicity
- White
- Height
- 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
- Measurements
- 36C-19-42
- Hair Color
- Blonde
- Eye Color
- Blue
- Cup Size
- C
- Boobs
- Natural
- Body (cm)
- 81-60-86
- Weight
- 56 kg (123 lbs)
Watch Lara Cumkitten's Style — Editor Picks
Hand-picked premium platforms matching her network and niche. Free preview, instant access.
Porn Scenes with Lara Cumkitten (1258 scenes)
Showing 25 of 1258 known scenes. View full filmography on IAFD →
Where to Watch Lara Cumkitten
Featured In
Categories
Popular from Germany
All Pornstars from Germany →Similar Pornstars
Frequently Asked Questions about Lara Cumkitten
Who is Lara Cumkitten?
Lara Cumkitten is a currently active adult entertainer who hails from Nordrhein-Westfalen, Leverkusen, Germany. She stands out with standing at 5 ft 7 in (170 cm), blonde hair and blue eyes, and measurements of 36C-19-42. She has worked with mydirtyhobby and VISIT X. With over 10 million profile views, she is one of the most popular performers in the industry.
Where is Lara Cumkitten from?
Lara Cumkitten is from Nordrhein-Westfalen, Leverkusen, Germany and holds German nationality.
What networks has Lara Cumkitten appeared on?
Lara Cumkitten has appeared on mydirtyhobby and VISIT X.
How tall is Lara Cumkitten?
Lara Cumkitten is 5 ft 7 in (170 cm) tall.
How old is Lara Cumkitten?
Lara Cumkitten was born on January 30, 1989 and is currently 37 years old.
What are Lara Cumkitten's measurements?
Lara Cumkitten's measurements are 81-60-86 cm with a C cup size.
Are Lara Cumkitten's boobs real?
Yes, Lara Cumkitten's breasts are natural.
Featured Articles
Don't Miss Lara Cumkitten's Best Scenes
Stream Lara Cumkitten's full scenes in HD on Brazzers and more.
This page contains publicly available information. If you are the owner of this profile and would like it modified or removed, please contact us at dmca@paradiseofporn.com — we typically respond within 24 hours.